top of page

GoHard PT Group

Public·38 members
Гордей Абрамов
Гордей Абрамов

[[SPORT TV*]>>] Rapid Wien DVSC adás 10/08/2023


/ Moto GP: (VC Holandska) závod Moto 3 / Moto 2 / Moto GP Fotbal: (1. (20:42:14) X. - Viktoria Aschaffenbourg 14:00 Augsburg II - St. [[[Folyó!! ]]^] LASK DVSC és élő online közvetítés 14 július 202318:35. Aktuális foci mérkőzések[[Élő Sport]<<<<] Vasas Zlaté Moravce adás közvetítés 08/0707. 2023Pölten - Újpest 12/07 Zápy - Příbram 12/07 Brabrand - Hobro 12/07 Elversberg - Hoffenheim 12/07 Bohemians 1905 - FC Košice 12/07 Westfalia Rhynern - Borussia Dortmund 12/07 Donaufeld - Admira 12/07 Eilenburg - Magdebourg II 12/07 Hartberg - Polissya 12/07 Babelsberg - Hertha Zehlendorf 12/07 Portimonense - Celtic Glasgow 12/07 Sporting Braga - Torreense 12/07 Luckenwalde - Union Berlin 12/07 Darmstadt - Norwich 12/07 Aubstadt - Greuther Fürth II 12/07 Freiberg - Illertissen 12/07 TSV Steinbach - Alemannia Aachen 12/07 Eintracht Francfort II - Bayern Alzenau 12/07 Fenerbahce - Étoile rouge de Belgrade 12/07 Drochtersen / Assel - Hansa Rostock II 12/07 Union Lohne - Meppen 12/07 FC Eindhoven - Lierse K 12/07 Einheit Wernigerode - Chemie Leipzig 12/07 Buchbach - Al Jazira 12/07 PAOK Salonique - Genk 12/07 Erkenschwick - Velbert 12/07 Wacker Burghausen - Fortuna Regensburg 12/07 Tavistock - Huddersfield Town 12/07 Arbroath - Dundee FC 12/07 Boreham Wood - Brentford 12/07 Turriff United - Aberdeen 12/07 Romford - Dagenham & R 12/07 AFC Wimbledon - Metropolitan Police 13/07 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Paris FC 13/07 NŠ Mura - Al Taee Hail 13/07 Voždovac - Novi Pazar 13/07 Dnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky 13/07 Rukh Vynnyky - Minai 13/07 TSC - Kisvárda 13/07 AEK Athènes - Chakhtar Donetsk 13/07 Orlando Pirates - Maccabi Tel Aviv 13/07 Dynamo Dresde - Paderborn 13/07 Energie Cottbus - Zaglebie Lubin SSA 13/07 Bayreuth - Zwickau 13/07 Nuremberg - Arsenal 13/07 Hibernian - Bournemouth 14/07 KS Warta Poznan - Polonia Środa 14/07 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 14/07 Annecy - Yverdon Sport 14/07 Panathinaikos Athènes - Hapoel Beer Sheva 14/07 Baden - Tuggen 14/07 Wil - Rapperswil-Jona 14/07 KS Ruch Chorzów - GKS Piast Gliwice 14/07 Chrobry Głogów - Zaglebie Lubin SSA 14/07 NŠ Mura - Vojvodina 14/07 Jong PSV - Den Bosch 14/07 Pohronie - Podbrezová 14/07 Dijon - Auxerre 14/07 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Slovan Liberec 14/07 Voždovac - Sloga Doboj 14/07 Rijeka - Slaven Koprivnica 14/07 Redditch United - Kidderminster 14/07 Motor Lublin - FC Zorya Louhansk Anderlecht - Sparta Prague 14/07 Krylya Sovetov - Ural 14/07 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj - Le Havre 14/07 Veres Rivne - Nyva Ternopil 14/07 Farense - Al Nasr 14/07 Estrela - Sporting CP 14/07 KS Warta Poznan - Mladá Boleslav 14/07 Charlton Athletic - Leyton Orient 14/07 Nordsjælland - Olympiakos Pirée 14/07 Lens - Amiens SC 14/07 Cologne II - Düren Merzenich 14/07 Jahn Ratisbonne - Chemnitzer FC 14/07 Sturm Graz - Partizan Belgrad 14/07 Nordsjælland - Magdebourg 14/07 Osnabrück - FC Emmen 14/07 Lausanne Sport - Nice 14/07 Saint-Trond - Helmond Sport 14/07 Guingamp - Le Mans 14/07 Start Brno - Opava 14/07 Linzer ASK - Debrecen 14/07 Anif - Bayern Munich II 14/07 Rouen - Francs Borains 14/07 Bregenz - Ulm 14/07 Preussen Münster - Heracles 14/07 Stade Nyonnais - Everton 14/07 Wormatia Worms - Elversberg 14/07 Stuttgarter Kickers - Fribourg II 14/07 Wattens - Sandhausen 14/07 Ried - Unterhaching 14/07 Eldense - Bradford City 14/07 LASK Juniors - Amstetten 14/07 Sturm Graz - Apollon Limassol 14/07 Aalen - Normannia Gmünd 14/07 Uerdingen - Utrecht II 14/07 Chemie Leipzig - Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.




[[élő tv>>]] Rapid Wien DVSC online közvetítés 10 augusztus/ 16:00 Formule 1: ( VC Velké Británie) závod LIVE 9. / 13:45 Cyklistika: (Tour de France 2023) 9. [[folyó===]!! ] Vasas Zlaté Moravce adás közvetítés 8 július 2023[[[FOLYÓ!! ]][[[] Wolfsberg DVSC élő adás 11 július 2023ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs OFK Vrsac Europe FriendliesCharles -:-02:00Mississippi Brilla - Little Rock Rangers -:-02:00RKC SC - Bavarian United -:-02:00St. Croix - Rochester FC -:-02:00Texas United - Blue Goose -:-02:30North Alabama SC - Bantams -:-04:00Southern California - Ventura -:-04:00Tucson - Redlands FC -:-18:00Houston FC - Twin City Toucans -:-20:00Manitoba - Minneapolis City -:-23:00New Jersey Copa - Morris Elite -:-23:00Portland U23 - Oly Town -:-23:00San Francisco City - Monterey Bay 2 -:-23:00Virginia Marauders - Patuxent -:-SAD: NISA45+'Flower City Union - Club de Lyon 0:301:30Chattanooga - Michigan Stars -:-03:00Albion San Diego - LA Force -:-SAD: NWSL Women04:00San Diego Wave Ž - Washington Ž -:-23:30Gotham Ž - Portland Thorns Ž -:-SIJERA LEONE: Premier League18:15Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA -:-18:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Lamboi -:-18:15OdgođenoDiamond Stars - East End Lions -:-18:15East End Tigers - East End Lions -:-18:15FC Johansen - Mighty Blackpool -:-18:15Kallon - Freetown City -:-18:15OdgođenoKamboi Eagles - Freetown City -:-18:15OdgođenoMighty Blackpool - Wusum Stars -:-18:15OdgođenoOld Edwardians - FC Johansen -:-18:15Ports Authority - Wusum Stars -:-SJEVERNA & CENTRALNA AMERIKA: Gold Cup - Playoff01:00Panama - Katar -:-03:30Meksiko - Kostarika -:-23:00Gvatemala - Jamajka -:-SVIJET: Klupske Prijateljske13:00Hertha II (Ger) - Hannover II (Ger) -:-14:00Augsburg II (Ger) - St.


SK Rapid Wien - Debreceni VSC élő eredmények, H2H ésA Ferencvárosnak svéd, azeri, izlandi, feröeri és holland csapatok közül sorsolták az élvonalból idén kiesett Go Ahead Eagles együttesét, amely az UEFA fair play-listája alapján jutott indulási joghoz. Foot live: Résultats Foot et Match en direct sur FOOTLIVEFoot en direct: Ligue 1, Ligue 2, Premier league, la Liga, la Série A et bien d'autres ligues sur FOOT LIVE Toutes les équipes de la ligue 1 en direct: Lille, Lyon, PSG, Monaco, Rennes, Lens, Metz, Angers, Marseille, Montpellier, Bordeaux, Stade Brestois, OGC Nice, Stade De Reims, Saint-Etienne, Strasbourg, Lorient, FC Nantes, Dijon, Nimes Le site FOOTLIVE.


Sportfogadás Oddsok | Legjobb ÉLŐ Online FogadásDebrecen-Rapid Wien - 2023. 08. 17. [ГЛЕДАМ ТВ<<<<] ОФК Вршац Viitorul Targu Jiu prenos 9 јулRzeszow CSKA Moscow 13:30 Dynamo Moscow Grenoble Paris FC Leoben 14:00 Hartberg Hertha Berlin II Hannover II Vendsyssel FF Fredericia Feyenoord Zwolle Staaken Stern Dundee Utd Queen of South LKS Lodz II GKS Belchatow Ajax Den Bosch Sonderjyske Silkeborg Krieschow Altglienicke Aarhus Horsens Randers FC Lyngby Hongg Black Stars South Shields 14:30 Sunderland Fleetwood Town Dundee FC Annagh Glenavon FAC Wien 15:00 Gyor Bowers & Pitsea Phoenix Graafschap Quick Boys Maldon & Tiptree Colchester Termalica B-B. [[FOLYAM!! ]^] Rapid Wien DVSC élő 10 augusztus 2023Ahogy arról már szerdán beszámoltunk, a LASK Linz vezetőedzője, Matthias Hamann szívesen látná a csapatában Szélesit.


Rapid Wien - DVSC Debreceni mérkőzés


Webkamera - náměstí Republiky Webkamera - náměstí Republiky To view this video please enable JavaScript, and consider upgrading to a web browser that supports HTML5 video Upozornění: Záběry z této webové kamery nejsou jejím provozovatelem nijak archivovány. -:-ARGENTINA: Primera D - Druga faza20:30Argentino de Rosario - Def.


DVSC (Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club)Hledáte-li nějaký zajímavý sportovní přenos z celého světa zaručeně ho naleznete zde na stránkách www. ziveprenosy. Nogomet na Rezultati Mobile - livescore za mobitelOFK Vrsac - Viitorul - Pandurii Targu Jiu in live - July 8, 2023de Cambaceres -:-20:30Juventud Unida S. M.


PORT.hu


[SPORT TV!!! ] Rapid Wien DVSC élő adás 10/08/2023 LASK LinzLASK Linz - Debreceni VSC · 14. 07. 2023Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Gornik Leczna, 10 July 2023, WorldWisla Krakow vs Hapoel Beer Sheva » Predictions, Odds, LIGA Racing - Eibar Great Sporting Moments INDY CAR GMR Grand Prix 19:15 Češka - Kazahstan Valencia - Real Madrid Portimonense - Benfica Strasbourg - Nice Fluminense - Cuiaba WRC RALLY CROATIA Sporting - Maritimo Clermont - Lyon Rennes - Troyes MTEL BIH PREMIJER LIGA Posušje - Borac 22:30 Banfield - San Lorenzo Očevi šampioni - Ep. FK Radnik Surdulica.


Dzsudzsák gólja tartotta életben a reményt a DVSC edzője


Betört a víz a Déri Múzeum pincéjébe, de műtárgyak nem


U slučaju da nakon 90 minuta rezultat bude neodlučen, igrat će se produžetak od pola sata, a ako i nakon tih dodatnih 30 minuta bude neodlučeno o putniku u sljedeće pretkolo odlučivat će jedanaesterci. (((Élő adás!! ))) Hajduk Split Videoton adás 11 január 2023Cukaricki - MTK Budapest · 08. Az európai szövetség (UEFA) nyoni székházában hétfőn rendezett sorsoláson eldőlt az is, hogy a kupagyőztes zöld-fehérek idegenben, míg a bajnoki bronzérmes kék-fehérek és a bajnoki negyedik hajdúságiak hazai pályán kezdenek. ((Sport TV)) Today: Górnik Łęczna v H. Beer-Sheva live freeSSHC Parents - South Side Help CenterGrenoble ⚽ match en direct à la TV • programme TV Foot11/07 Preussen Münster - Eintracht Brunswick 11/07 Bersenbrück - BW Lohne 11/07 Dudenhofen - Kickers Offenbach 11/07 Rotenburger SV - Sankt Pauli II 11/07 PEC Zwolle - Westerlo 11/07 Augsbourg - Türkspor Augsburg 11/07 Anif - Gurten 11/07 Paloma - Teutonia Ottensen 11/07 Cologne II - Borussia Lindenthal 11/07 Mousehole - Exeter City 11/07 Curzon Ashton - Bolton Wanderers 11/07 Telstar - ADO '20 11/07 Southport - Tranmere Rovers 11/07 Workington - Morecambe 11/07 East Grinstead Town - Crawley Town 11/07 Alfreton Town - Burton Albion 11/07 Whitchurch Alport - Crewe Alexandra 11/07 Barnet - Crystal Palace 11/07 Plymouth Parkway - Plymouth Argyle 11/07 Corsham Town - Swindon Town 11/07 Kilwinning Rangers - Stranraer 11/07 East Kilbride - Ayr United 11/07 Gretna 2008 - Carlisle United 11/07 Pontypridd United - Newport County 11/07 Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town 11/07 Swindon Supermarine - Cheltenham Town 11/07 Bognor Regis Town - Portsmouth 11/07 Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley 11/07 Glossop North End - Halifax Town 11/07 Dorking Wanderers - Leatherhead 11/07 United of Manchester - Altrincham 11/07 Sittingbourne - Ebbsfleet Utd 11/07 Radcliffe Borough - Rochdale 11/07 Wealdstone - Milton Keynes 11/07 Flackwell Heath - Maidenhead United 11/07 Leamington - Walsall 11/07 Havant & Waterlooville - Sutton United 11/07 Hitchin Town - Stevenage 11/07 Fareham Town - Eastleigh 11/07 East Fife - Saint Johnstone 11/07 Armagh City - Newry City 11/07 Boston Utd - Doncaster 11/07 Nairn County - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 11/07 AFC Sudbury - Aldershot Town 11/07 King's Lynn Town - Lincoln City 11/07 Canvey Island - Southend Utd 11/07 Cove Rangers - Peterhead 12/07 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA - Oleksandria 12/07 Arka Gdynia SSA - Stomil Olsztyn 12/07 Heerenveen - Westerlo 12/07 Slovan Liberec - Puskás FC 12/07 Lucerne - FC Schaffhausen 12/07 Wiedenbrück - VfB Oldenbourg 12/07 Sion - Xamax 12/07 Chrobry Głogów - Kalisz 12/07 Szeged-Csanád - Paksi SE 12/07 Blansko - Vyškov 12/07 Wisla Cracovie SSA - TS Polonia Bytom 12/07 NK Celje - MTK 12/07 Bordeaux - Pau 12/07 Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes 12/07 Wieczysta Kraków - Puszcza Niepołomice 12/07 VVV - AZ II 12/07 Táborsko - Přeštice 12/07 Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev 12/07 Khust City - Hirnyk 12/07 Greuther Fürth - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 12/07 Blau-Weiss Linz - Diósgyőr 12/07 NK Celje - Napredak 12/07 Obolon' Kyiv - Livyi Bereh 12/07 FC Tchernomorets Odessa - Nyva Vinnytsya 12/07 Viktoria Žižkov - Hradec Králové 12/07 Győri ETO - Zlaté Moravce 12/07 Moreirense - Rio Ave 12/07 AVS - Trofense 12/07 AGF - Viborg 12/07 Lyngby - Hillerød 12/07 Côme - Gillingham 12/07 Bristol City - Reading 12/07 Rheindorf Altach - Hombourg 12/07 OH Louvain - Waasland-Beveren 12/07 Feyenoord - Club Bruges 12/07 Honvéd - Kecskeméti TE 12/07 Benfica - Southampton 12/07 Lokomotive Leipzig - Phönix Lübeck 12/07 Manchester United - Leeds 12/07 Písek - Dukla Prague 12/07 Holstein Kiel - Slovácko 12/07 St.


- El Porvenir -:-ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Prva faza16:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Barracas Central 2 -:-16:00Arsenal Sarandi 2 - Banfield 2 -:-16:00Belgrano 2 - Colon Santa Fe 2 -:-16:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Platense 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Playoff02:00Racing Club Aruba - Dakota -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL ACT07:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL Northern NSW06:30Maitland - Lake Macquarie -:-06:30Weston Workers - Charlestown Azzurri -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL NSW07:00Blacktown - Sydney U21 -:-07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Mount Druitt Rangers -:-07:00Sydney Utd - Sutherland -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL Queensland08:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL Tasmania06:00Launceston United - Launceston -:-06:30Clarence Zebras - Glenorchy Knights -:-AUSTRALIJA: NPL Victoria07:00North Geelong - Melbourne Knights -:-07:00South Melbourne - Hume City -:-BJELORUSIJA: Pershaya Liga14:00Molodechno - Dnepr Mogilev -:-16:00Petrikov - Niva Dolbizno -:-17:00Maxline - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-18:00Ostrovets - Lida -:-BJELORUSIJA: Vysshaya Liga Reserve14:00Slutsk 2 - Gomel 2 -:-17:00Isloch 2 - Minsk 2 -:-BJELORUSIJA: Vysshaya Liga Women14:30Bobruichanka Ž - Dynamo Brest Ž -:-BOLIVIJA: Division Profesional57'Bolivar - Guabira 2:102:00Wilstermann - Blooming -:-21:00Always Ready - Aurora -:-23:30Independiente Petrolero - Royal Pari -:-BOLIVIJA: Nacional B - Prva faza21:30Nacional Sucre - Independiente Recreo -:-16:00Torre Fuerte - 24 de Septiembre -:-17:00Academia del Balompie - Huayna Potosi Palcoco -:-21:00Atletico Bermejo - Garcia Agreda -:-21:00CM Poopo - Em Huanuni -:-21:00Municipal de Tarija - Ciclon -:-21:00Real Mizque - Pasion Celeste -:-21:00River 66 - Ciudad Nueva SC -:-21:00SA Bulo Bulo - Enrique Happ -:-BRAZIL: Serie A58'Atletico-MG - Corinthians 0:156'Coritiba - America MG 2:102:00Palmeiras - Flamengo -:-16:00Santos - Goias -:-21:00Bragantino - Sao Paulo -:-21:00Fluminense - Internacional -:-23:30Fortaleza - Athletico-PR -:-23:30Gremio - Botafogo RJ -:-BRAZIL: Serie B90'Tombense - Sampaio Correa 0:120:30Chapecoense-SC - CRB -:-23:00Sport Recife - Mirassol -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - Prva faza45+'Sao Bernardo - AE Altos 1:121:30America-RN - Manaus -:-21:30Pouso Alegre - Floresta EC -:-00:00Aparecidense - EC Sao Jose -:-00:00Figueirense - CSA -:-BRAZIL: Serie D90'CRAC - Piracicaba 0:290'Humaita - Aguia De Maraba 0:0PoluvrijemeMaringa FC - Cascavel 0:045+'Pacajus - Iguatu 1:016:00Patrocinense - Operario MS -:-20:00Atletico-CE - Caucaia -:-20:00Concordia - Camboriu -:-20:00Potiguar - Globo -:-20:00Tuna Luso - Sao Francisco FC -:-20:00Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste -:-20:30Fluminense-PI - Parnahyba -:-20:30Ipora - Anapolis -:-21:00Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo -:-21:00Cruzeiro Arapiraca - ASA -:-21:00Real Ariquemes - Ceilandia -:-21:00Sousa - Nacional de Patos -:-21:00Trem - Sao Raimundo RR -:-22:00Operario VG - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-22:00Princesa do Solimoes - Nacional-AM -:-BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano 220:00Galicia - Colo C.


comStatisticsPossessionShots on targetShots off targetFoulsCorner kicksFree kicksOffsidesGame eventsHead - to - HeadLast 0 gamesLASK Linz0WinsDebrecen0WinsAll matchesLatest matches LASK LinzClub Friendlies. ▼ Důležité prohlášení: Přenosy na naší stránce nevysíláme. TV program sportovních přenosů patří webu Tipsport. Liga) video 25. 6. 2023 Bićete u prilici da pratite direktan televizijski prenos dva izuzetno Mozzart Bet Super liga 2022/23 - 31. Cukaricki v Novi Pazar LIVE 13. - Izvukli smo jakog protivnika.


Sportfogadás Oddsok | Legjobb ÉLŐ Online Fogadás


DELMAGYAR - Kisorsolták az MTK, a Fradi és a Debrecen első EL-ellenfelétA Ferencváros a holland Go Ahead Eagles, a Debreceni VSC a montenegrói Sutjeska Niksic, míg az MTK Budapest a szerb Vojvodina csapatát kapta ellenfélül a labdarúgó Európa Liga selejtezőjének első fordulójában. Hajduk je na putu do play-offa izbacio rumunjski CSMS Iasi i ukrajinsku Oleksandriju, dok je Lokomotiva izbacila Santa Colomu iz Andore, finski RoPS i ukrajinsku Vorsklu. Hajduk je posljednji put izborio natjecanje po skupina Europske lige 2010.


1-0 Paris FC vs Grenoble: match Foot Direct 06 mai 2023 19:0017:00 Magdebourg - AE Zakakiou 17:00 Žilina II - Hanácká 17:30 Cambuur - Jeddeloh 17:30 MTK - Čukarički 17:30 Club Bruges - Wilrijk 17:30 CSKA Sofia - Wattens 17:30 OFK Vršac - Viitorul P. com nudi livescore, rezultate, poredak i detalje utakmice. Live Score, Stream and H2H results 7/14/2023. Preview match LASK Linz vs Debrecen, team, start time. Tribuna.


[Élő közvetítés TV!] Rapid Wien DVSC élő adás 10


About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...

Members

  • gohardhealthandfitness
    gohardhealthandfitness
  • bucher bestseller
    bucher bestseller
  • Eliana Russell
    Eliana Russell
  • KELLY Muller
    KELLY Muller
  • I
    iclochickdresidmun
bottom of page